SALYUT BELGOROD vs KVANT OBNINSK
Teams information
soccer, football
Salyut Belgorod
name
Football Club, Salyut Belgorod
found
1960
country
Russia
website
world rank
n\a
soccer, football
Kvant Obninsk
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Arsenal Tula 2
Salyut Belgorod
Salyut Belgorod
Arsenal Tula 2 vs Salyut Belgorod soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-05 07:00
Kompozit
Kompozit
Kvant Obninsk
Kvant Obninsk
Kompozit vs Kvant Obninsk soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - PFL Group 3 2020/2021
2021-05-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Gribanov Denis
42' Sergulev Aleksey
61' Fekolkin Aleksey
Russia - PFL Group 3 2020/2021
2020-09-19
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
90' Semeykin
Russia - Professional Football League Center 2019/2020
2019-11-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
47' Gribanov Denis
77' Ageev Aleksandr
84' Degtev Denis
Russia - Professional Football League Center 2019/2020
2019-08-09
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
44' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Professional Football League Center 2018/2019
2019-04-20
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
45' Laevskiy Iliya
51' Molteninov Ilya
59' Fekolkin Aleksei
61' Boychuk Maxim
Russia - Professional Football League Center 2018/2019
2018-09-09
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Zherdev Andrei
36' Fekolkin Aleksei
58' Molteninov Ilya
62' Chunikhin Nikita
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
1
Salyut Belgorod wins
3
Kvant Obninsk wins
2
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
58' Degtev Denis
79' Mironov Alexander
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
5' Gordeev Kirill
45' Evgeniev Evgeny
48' Evgeniev Evgeny
63' Degtev Denis
85' Chasovskikh Andrey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
40' Kukushkin Aleksandr
64' Ponomarev Nikita
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-11
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
34' Evseev Aleksey
58' Danilin Maksim
86' Eliseev Aleksandr
90' Evseev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-11-04
4
0
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semin Denis
12' Chernyakov Daniil
17' Semin Denis
43' Arustamyan Artur
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
54' Tyukalov Evgeni
59' Matyushenko Ivan
68' Burykin Kirill
82' Degtev Denis
90' Mutaliev Aslan
90' Zakharov Ilya
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-21
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Gaziev Aziz
55' Nosov Aleksandr
90' Mayrovich Maksim
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
30' Popov Konstantin
53' Maleev Artemiy
58' Maksimchuk Artur
62' Maksimchuk Artur
90' Glukhov Yegor
Russia - Second League Division A Silver Group First Stage 2023/2024
2023-10-07
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
11' Yakimenko Maksim
89' Tyumentsev Daniil
90' Belkovsky Maksim
Team form
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-28
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
56' Trofimov Oleg
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-20
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
15' Shchipachev Vikentiy
44' Zyryanov Nikita
76' Baev Aleksey
83' Yakovlev Vitali
86' Baev Aleksey
88' Terentjev Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-14
3
0
half time result
host team
guest team
33' Bekmukhanov Azim
37' Bushuev Dmitriy
45' Belyaev Egor
73' Bushuev Dmitriy
90' Alimkhanov Alimkhan
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-12
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Melnikov Vitaliy
48' Isaev Magomed
70' Agekyan David
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Semkin Anatoli
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Semenkov Aleksandr
26' Alyapin Vladislav
33' Nazhmov Fayziddin
55' Stefanishin Andrey
76' Alyapin Vladislav
90' Nikitin Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-22
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
18' Ocheredin Aleksandr
43' Demidov Anatoli
90' Zakharov Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-14
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
43' Dorokhov Egor
78' Unknown
80' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-02
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
65' Purak Vyacheslav
67' Alexandrovich Dmitry
Team form
D
W
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
0
Number of Salyut Belgorod wins
2
Number of Salyut Belgorod draws
8
Number of Salyut Belgorod loses
0.6
Average scored goals per match
2.8
Average conceded goals per match
40%
Chance to score goal next match
90%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
6
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
32 min.
Time without scored goal
11 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Kvant Obninsk wins
1
Number of Kvant Obninsk draws
5
Number of Kvant Obninsk loses
1.1
Average scored goals per match
2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
6
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
165 min.
Time without scored goal
34 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
27
relegation
28
relegation
Advertisement